Jeugdloopgroep.nl
                         De site voor jong en oud.               Samen lopen is leuker

Alle uitslagen van de Elster-run

 

 

Uitslag 08-10-2017

 

M/V, 

800 METER




Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Jurre Meester

2011

Arnhem

3:46

2

Fleur Welling


Arnhem

3:50

3

Sven van Zadelhoff

2012

Elst

3:53

4

Daan van Herwijnen


Arnhem

6:16

5

Avithal Rozenhart


Arnhem

7:16

6

Elin Buiten


Elst

7:30

7

Sem Kraaijenhof


Elst

7:45

8

Sarah van Herwijnen


Arnhem







M/V, 

1200 METER




Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Ruben van Herwijnen

2009

Arnhem

5:18

2

Sena Braam


Arnhem

5:52

3

Jente Kilkens

2009

Arnhem

6:22






M/V, 

2000 METER




Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Evan Andes

2007

Heteren

8:20

2

Livia Creatini

2004

Arnhem

9:43

3

Shannen van Amrooij

2007

Arnhem

9:43

4

Rins Kilkens

2006

Arnhem

14:32






M/V, 

3000 METER




Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Jasper Minkels

1988

Nijmegen

10:05






M/V, 

5 KM




Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Jelle Braam

1977

Elst

22:35

2

Richard de Ruiter

1978

Arnhem

22:35

3

Kristel Willemsen

1980

Arnhem

31:51

4

Marith Roelofs

1990

Arnhem

34:23

Uitslag 13-08-2017

M/V, 

800 METER




Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Lenn Koen


Driel

4:58

2

Xander de Ruiter

2011

Arnhem

6:25

3

Tobias Hoekstra


Elst

6:25






M/V, 

1200 METER




Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Rachel de Ruiter

2010

Arnhem

6:01

2

Kathlyn de Ruiter

2010

Arnhem

6:09

3

Meike van Rooijen


Driel

6:12






M/V, 

3000 METER




Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Aliene Danen


Elst

22:30

2

Jacco Danen


Elst

23:08

3

Lizze Danen


Elst

28:37

4

Tesse Danen


Elst







M/V, 

5 KM




Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Frank Bod


Oosterhout

20:56

2

Richard de Ruiter

1978

Arnhem

21:01

3

Arjanne Caniels

1970

Nijmegen

24:39

4

Rob Blesgraaf

1955

Arnhem

25:00

5

Gerda van Hattem              

1968

Nijmegen

25:36

6

Andrè de Groot


Nijmegen

26:17

7

Johan van Santen

1953

Amersfoort

31:41

Uitslag 09-07-2017

M/V, 

800 METER




Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Xander de Ruiter

2011

Arnhem

3:54

2

Sven van Zadelhoff

2012

Elst

4:10

3

Jurre Meester

2011

Arnhem

4:28

4

Rosan van Koppenhagen


Elst

4:44

5

Abeeran Sivatas


Arnhem

6:05






M/V, 

1200 METER




Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Demyan van Eck

2009

Arnhem

5:25

2

Lyne Engelsman

2009

Arnhem

5:27

3

Rachel de Ruiter

2010

Arnhem

5:52

4

Kathlyn de Ruiter

2010

Arnhem

6:10

5

Dewi van Zadelhoff

2009

Elst

6:18

6

Mascha van Koppenhagen


Elst

6:19






M/V, 

2000 METER




Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Yoric Engelsman

2005

Arnhem

9:07

2

Rins Kilkens

2006

Arnhem

9:59

3

Helle Engelsman

2007

Arnhem

12:28

4

Thom van de Heuvel

2005

Arnhem

15:42






M/V, 

5 KM




Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Richard de Ruiter

1978

Arnhem

23:57

2

Rene van Koppenhagen

1981

Elst

25:01

3

Yoric Engelsman

2005

arnhem

26:15

4

Mike Polman

1965

Elst

26:16

5

Magreet van Koppenhagen


Elst

32:07

6

Johan van Santen

1953

Amersfoort

33:30