Jeugdloopgroep.nl
                         De site voor jong en oud.               Samen lopen is leuker

Stand Competitie 2018

J/M, 800 METER


Naam

14-1

11-2

11-3

08-4

13-5

10-6

08-7

12-8

09-9

14-10

11-11

09-12

Totaal

1

Xander de Ruiter

4:35

5:37

4:55

DNS









15:07

2

Willemijn Kral

X

5:06

5:00

X









10:06

3

Fernandez Lommers

5:49

X

6:33

X









12:22

4

Pippa Geertsema

X

X

X

4:33









4:33

5

Jurre Meester

4:34

X

X

X









4:34

6

Mirte Maaijwee

X

X

4:42

X









4:42

7

Danique Frickel

X

X

X

4:46









4:46

8

Oliver Stokes

X

4:47

X

X









4:47

9

Danou van Rozendal

X

X

X

5:00









5:00

10

Job Janssen

X

X

5:05

X









5:05

11

Mikaël Vrij

X

X

X

5:14









5:14

12

Hana Kohlmann

X

X

X

5:20









5:20

13

Chevino Sala

X

X

X

5:25









5:25

14

Joshua Lindeman

X

X

X

5:30









5:30

15

Fèline van Etten

X

X

X

5:56









5:56

16

Jin Kohlmann

X

X

X

6:10









6:10

17

Noah Vrij

X

X

X

6:21









6:21

18

Davy van der Veer

X

X

X

6:31









6:31

19

Benjamin Lindeman

X

X

X

7:07









7:07

20

Neil Prajeesh

X

X

8:11

X









8:11

21

Sam van Diepen

X

X

8:34

X









8:34

J/M, 1200 METER


Naam

14-1

11-2

11-3

08-4

13-5

10-6

08-7

12-8

09-9

14-10

11-11

09-12

Totaal

  1

Rachel de Ruiter

6:01

8:13

6:08










20:22

  2

Kathlyn de Ruiter

5:46

DNS

6:31










12:17

  3

Hidde Janssen

5:05

X

5:12










10:17

  4

Melle Maaijwee

5:21

X

5:22










10:43

  5

Demyan van Eck

5:37

X

X










5:37

  6

Cassidy Gerrits

5:51

X

X










5:51

  7

Anna Losgelder

5:52

X

X










5:52

  8

Fenne Essers

5:53

X

X










5:53

  9

Renate Bouwknegt

6:01

X

X










6:01

10

Lyne Engelsman

X

6:08

X










6:08

11

Jente Kilkens

6:18

X

X










6:18

J/M, 2 KM

 


Naam

14-1

11-2

11-3

08-4

13-5

10-6

08-7

12-8

09-9

14-10

11-11

09-12

Totaal

  1

Rins Kilkens

X

X

DNF










0:00

M/V, 3 kilometer


Naam

14-1

11-2

11-3

08-4

13-5

10-6

08-7

12-8

09-9

14-10

11-11

09-12

Totaal

  1

Joke van den Boogaard

X

X

29:05










29:05

  2

Johan Biemans

X

X

29:05










29:05

M/V, 5 kilometer


Naam

14-1

11-2

11-3

08-4

13-5

10-6

08-7

12-8

09-9

14-10

11-11

09-12

Totaal

  1

Anneloes Bal

24:35

24:28

23:30










1:12:33

  2

Livia Creatini

25:49

27:22

27:08










1:20:19

  3

Laila Willems

24:17

25:58

X










50:15

  4

Wesley Lommers

X

29:37

28:40










58:17

  5

Adjan Dammers

28:48

29:45

X










58:33

  6

Herman Kleijn

X

32:43

29:51










1:02:34

  7

Jessica Hendriks

34:37

33:32

X










1:08:09

  8

Jean-Pierre Louvet

X

19:13

X










19:13

  7

Mathijs Kimmel

X

20:18

X










20:18

  8

Roel Hermsen

X

22:19

X










22:19

  9

Edwin Teunissen

X

22:32

X










22:32

10

Diederik Heij

X

22:32

X










22:32

11

Liam Stokes

X

24:37

X










24:37

12

Berry Essers

24:44

X

X










24:44

13

Roland Giesbers

X

25:13

X










25:13

14

Vivian van Trienen

X

X

27:49










27:49

15

Reymundo Willems

X

28:07

X










28:07

16

Janneke Essers

28:10

X

X










28:10

17

Bert Hendriks

X

28:50

X










28:50

18

Willy Oosterink

28:50

X

X










28:50

19

Rob van der Burg

30:20

X

X










30:20

20

Elsy Vriens

X

33:17

X










33:17

21

Jan Vriens

X

33:19

X










33:19

22

Jan School

X

33:30

X










33:30

23

Chantal Boonaerts

34:12

X

X










34:12

24

Janine Verhaaff

X

34:38

X










34:38

25

Daisy Stomp

35:16

X

X










35:16

26

Eric Stomp

35:16

X

X










35:16

27

Zamira Schoolderman

X

X

42:47










42:47

28

Yoric Engelsman

X

DNF

X










00:00

M/V, 8 kilometer


Naam

14-1

11-2

11-3

08-4

13-5

10-6

08-7

12-8

09-9

14-10

11-11

09-12

Totaal

  1

Patrick Graal

X

34:24

X










34:24

  2

Edwin Lommers

X

35:02

32:50










1:07:52

  3

Paul Stokes

X

38:06

X










38:06

  4

Bojan Pajic

X

38:57

X










38:57

  5

Bert Pik

X

42:03

X










42:03

  6

Mile Pajic

X

45:38

X










45:38

  7

Ton van Trienen

X

X

42:25










42:25

  8

Roland Giesbers

X

X

42:25










42:25

  9

Prathap Prajeesh

X

X

44:43










44:43

10

Marijke School

X

X

46:44










46:44

11

Jan School

X

X

46:57










46:57

12

Aimee Bungalembun

X

47:23

X










47:23

13

Wendy Kamp

X

56:13

X










56:13